Home > News > Content
UIPI Slewing Bearing Catalog
Cross Roller Slewing Ring Bearing with Outer Gears (RKS. 221300101001)
Jul 24, 2017

Basic Info

  • Model NO.: Rks.221300101001

  • The Number of Rows: Single

  • Material: 42CrMo

  • Load Direction: Radial Bearing

  • Bearing Numbers: Rks.221300101001

  • Inner Diameter: 872 mm

  • Gear: External Geared

  • Specification: ISO 9001: 2008

  • HS Code: 84828000

  • Rolling Body: Roller Bearings

  • Outer Dimension: Extra Large (440mm)

  • Spherical: Non-Aligning Bearings

  • Separated: Unseparated

  • Outer Diameter: 1046 mm

  • Weight: 77 kg

  • Origin: Luoyang, China

Product Description

Here below are the similar slewing bearings we can also produce : 


Four point contact ball slewing bearing with external gear teeth
ModelOD(mm)ID(mm)Weight(kg)
RKS.061.20.041450334231
RKS.061.20.054464047243
RKS.061.20.064474257252
RKS.061.20.074483867259
RKS.061.20.084495077271
RKS.061.20.10941198102291
RKS.061.25.120413381119135
RKS.061.25.131414481229147
RKS.061.25.142415581339159
RKS.061.25.153416681449171
RKS.061.25.164417911536211
RKS.061.25.175419011646225
RKS.061.30.190420731796270